Administrasjon og ansatte

Ski ungdomssskole

ski.ungdomsskole@nordrefollo.kommune.no

Telefon: 64 85 38 00
Besøksadresse: Skoleveien 3-5, 1400 Ski
Postadresse: Postboks 3010, 1402 Ski

 

Administrasjon og kontor

Cathrine Sakariassen Sandsmark 
Rektor
Telefon: 64 85 38 01

Hans Jacob Brønlund 
Undervisningsinspektør
Telefon: 64 85 38 02

Ingrid Aasta Risdal 
Undervisningsinspektør/Rådgiver
Telefon: 64 85 38 00/92 49 82 88

Bernt Einar Salvesen 
Rådgiver
Telefon: 64 85 38 21/95 17 36 98

Line Hagen 
Kontorleder
Telefon: 64 85 38 03

Merete Molvig 
Sekretær
Telefon: 64 85 38 00

Ann Christin Pedersen 
Ressurskoordinator
Telefon: 90 91 97 05

Ingeborg Hauge Snellingen
Helsesøster
Telefon: 90 97 95 42

Tone Dahl Myklatun 
Rådgiver, psykisk helse
Telefon: 90 94 01 49

Ansatte (Sortert etter etternavn)

Line Akselsen

Kristin Dale Andersen 

Jessica Therese Andersen

John Martin Andresen 

Jannicke Angelsnes 

Julian Aune 

Silje Merethe Bekkevold 

Trine Bihaug Berntsen 

Ingebjørg Bjørnaraa 

Egil Bjørnevoll 

Andreas Bakkerud Bjørnli

Ida Johanne Huseby Bratli

Jane Merethe Braute 

Majkel Van Den Brink 

Beate Ravne Bugten Beate

Jeanette Langlie Daffinrud 

Christine Berg Eggestad 

Hans Magne Eikesdal

Edel Kristine Eikesdal 

Kari Enge 

Bjørn Terje Flem 

Ingvild Fordal 

Irmela Freymann 

Wenche Brandal Furre 

Natalia Ramirez Garcia 

Lene Grane 

Marta Dahl Grotheim 

Lena Zehra Hagen

Elisabeth Sun Hansen 

Runar Haugland 

Arne Gunnar Havnås 

Susanne Thauland Hedberg 

Anne Marie Jahnigen 

Dagmar C O Enge Juson 

Håkon Kjelstrup 

Henriette Kjølberg 

Annette Kolnes 

Kristin L Dramstad Kurtz 

Solveig Kvammen 

Christina Kolsrud Larsen 

Knut Larsen 

Asbjørn Lavold 

Priscila Alejandra Letelier-Eriksen 

Kristine Guldahl Letting 

Trine Lise Linnestad

Cathrine Lorentzen 

Victoria Fleischer Magnryd 

Elisabet Lotsberg Martiniussen 

Ranja Mathisen 

Agnieszka Miturska 

Siv Møllerop 

Magnus Julius Nielssen 

Stefanie Rehn 

Anja Bjørlo Rismyhr 

Katalin Erzsebet Simon 

Mona Slettum Sperle 

Erik Stee Stuevold 

Anita Solberg Såheim 

Grethe Bølum Thomassen 

Thea Tryggestad 

Gunvor Uldal 

Elisabeth Unaas 

Lars Aarvig 

Bente Aas 

Kontaktlærere 8. trinn

8A: Majkel Van Den Brink 

8B: Elisabet Lotsberg Martiniussen 

8C: Line Akselsen

8D: Kristine Guldahl Letting 

8E: Christine Berg Eggestad 

8F: Ida Johanne Huseby Bratli

8G: Jane Merethe Braute 

8H: Kari Enge 

Kontaktlærere 9. trinn

9A: Katalin Erzsebet Simon 

9B: Trine Lise Linnestad

9C: Hans Magne Eikesdal

9D: Christina Kolsrud Larsen 

9E: Kristin L Dramstad Kurtz 

9F: Ranja Mathisen 

9G: Jeanette Langlie Daffinrud 

9H: Magnus Julius Nielssen 

Kontaktlærere 10. trinn

10A: Anja Bjørlo Rismyhr

10B: Anita Solberg Såheim 

10C: Gunvor Uldal og Julian Aune 

10D: Dagmar C O Enge Juson 

10E: Andreas Bakkerud Bjørnli

10F: Priscila Alejandra Letelier-Eriksen 

10G: Marta Dahl Grotheim 

Sist endret: 28.01.2020